第1回大会(2005年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球船越 涼太千葉ロッテJr.流山市立北部中市立柏王子製紙2015広島東洋4位近藤 健介千葉ロッテJr.修徳中横浜2011北海道日本ハム4位高山 俊千葉ロッテJr.船橋中央リトルシニア日大三明治大2015阪神1位佐藤 優千葉ロッテJr.古川南中古川学園東北福祉大2015中日2位髙城 俊人福岡ソフトバンクJr.粕屋フェニックスボーイズ九州国際大付2011横浜DeNA2位猿渡 眞之福岡ソフトバンクJr.竹友会ドラゴンズ(軟式)飯塚大阪ガス柿原 翔樹福岡ソフトバンクJr.福岡ウイングス鎮西2011オリックス育成2位川越 誠司北海道日本ハムJr.札幌豊平東リトルシニア北海北海学園大2015埼玉西武2位

第2回大会(2006年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球渡辺 郁也東北楽天ハムJr.仙台育英学園秀光中仙台育英青学大川口 貴都西武Jr.所沢南リトルシニア國學院久我山明治大/SUBARU龍 幸之介福岡ソフトバンクJr.二日市レオボーイズ九州国際大付白鴎大/三菱日立パワーシステムズ樋口 龍之介横浜Jr.中本牧リトルシニア横浜立正大/新潟アルビレックスBC佐藤 大将中日Jr.東山クラブ(軟式)愛工大名電JR東海今井 金太広島東洋Jr.広島ジャガーズ広島国際学院2012横浜DeNA育成1位

第3回大会(2007年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球松井 裕樹横浜Jr.青葉緑東リトルシニア桐光学園2013東北楽天1位楠本 泰史横浜Jr.青葉緑東リトルシニア花咲徳栄東北福祉大2017横浜DeNA8位荒井 海斗東京ヤクルトJr.前橋市立東中前橋育英明治大森 友哉オリックスJr.堺ビッグボーイズ大阪桐蔭2013埼玉西武1位砂田 毅樹北海道日本ハムJr.札幌南リトルシニア明桜2013横浜DeNA育成1位田口 麗斗広島東洋Jr.五日市観音シニア(軟式)新庄2013読売3位

第4回大会(2008年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球船越 千紘千葉ロッテJr.流山市立北部中花咲徳栄(女子硬式)平成国際大岸 潤一郎オリックスJr.西淀ボーイズ明徳義塾拓殖大/徳島インディゴソックス高濱 祐仁福岡ソフトバンクJr.飯塚ライジングスターズボーイズ横浜2014北海道日本ハム7位淺間 大基東京ヤクルトJr.新宿リトルシニア横浜2014北海道日本ハム3位泉 由希菜東京ヤクルトJr.墨田区立鐘ヶ淵中浦田女子(女子硬式)東北レイア→京都フローラ木村 聡司中日Jr.常葉学園橘中常葉学園橘2014広島東洋育成2位青島 凌也中日Jr.東山クラブ(軟式)東海大相模東海大小野 郁福岡ソフトバンクJr.久留米中央ボーイズ西日本短大付2014東北楽天2位香川 一也福岡ソフトバンクJr.八幡中央ボーイズ大阪桐蔭2014千葉ロッテ5位池田 瞳夢読売Jr.江戸川中央リトルシニア関東第一立正大戸川 大輔北海道日本ハムJr.札幌北広島ボーイズ北海2014埼玉西武育成1位

第5回大会(2009年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球水木 海斗東北楽天Jr.青森山田リトルシニア青森山田國學院大高橋 佑樹東京ヤクルトJr.東京神宮リトルシニア川越東慶応大高瀬 将太郎埼玉西武Jr.水戸リトルシニア常総学院筑波大オコエ 瑠偉読売Jr.東村山リトルシニア関東第一2015東北楽天1位倉嶋 啓太横浜Jr.中本牧リトルシニア横浜立正大春日井 静斗中日Jr.岐阜ビクトリーボーイズ横浜日本大清水 頌太埼玉西武Jr.武蔵狭山ボーイズ春日部共栄明治大鈴木 大智中日Jr.愛知西シニア関東第一駒澤大上野 翔太郎中日Jr.愛知西シニア中京大中京駒澤大豊田 寛横浜Jr.戸塚リトルシニア東海大相模国際武道大古谷 成海阪神Jr.兵庫ミラクルボーイズ履正社日本大網谷 圭将千葉ロッテJr.千葉市リトルシニア千葉英知2015横浜DeNA育成1位

第6回大会(2010年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球藤平 尚真千葉ロッテJr.千葉市リトルシニア横浜2016東北楽天1位今井 順之助中日Jr.岐阜東濃シニア中京2016北海道日本ハム9位九鬼 隆平オリックスJr.オール枚方ボーイズ秀岳館福岡ソフトバンク3位濱地 真澄福岡ソフトバンクJr.福岡市立元岡中福岡大大濠2016阪神4位越智 泰弘オリックスJr.神戸須磨クラブ大阪桐蔭駒澤大伊藤 優平読売Jr.東京城南ボーイズ八戸学院光星八戸学院大本橋 慶人読売Jr.江東ライオンズ関東第一桜美林大佐藤 勇基中日Jr.東海ボーイズ中京大中京法政大五十幡 亮汰東京ヤクルトJr.東京神宮リトルシニア佐野日大中央大佐藤 陸樹東京ヤクルトJr.東京神宮リトルシニア帝京東京国際大辻 陸人北海道日本ハムJr.札幌新琴似リトルシニア札幌第一創価大大沢 翔千葉ロッテJr.千葉西リトルシニア木更津総合専修大

第7回大会(2011年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球工藤 飛馬東北楽天Jr.弘前リトルシニア青森山田日体大西巻 賢二東北楽天Jr.仙台育英学園秀光中仙台育英2017東北楽天6位斎藤 育輝東北楽天Jr.仙台育英学園秀光中仙台育英東北福祉大佐川 光明東北楽天Jr.いわきボーイズ仙台育英東北福祉大宮澤 晃汰北海道日本ハムJr.札幌新琴似リトルシニア札幌第一東海大北海道キャンパス中村 泰賀北海道日本ハムJr.札幌新琴似リトルシニア札幌第一法政大高階 成雲北海道日本ハムJr.札幌東ベースボールクラブ札幌第一札幌学院大西川 愛也オリックスJr.浜寺ボーイズ花咲徳栄2017埼玉西武2位櫻井 周斗東京ヤクルトJr.新座リトルシニア日大三2017横浜DeNA5位高橋 晴読売Jr.江戸川中央リトルシニア関東第一中央大小川 樹東京ヤクルトJr.取手リトルシニア関東第一國學院太池谷 蒼大中日Jr.浜松市立積志中静岡ヤマハ竹田 祐オリックスJr.生駒ボーイズ履正社明治大安田 尚憲阪神Jr.レッドスターベースボールクラブ履正社2017千葉ロッテ1位井上 大輔中日Jr.尾張ボーイズ大阪桐蔭同志社大西浦 楓大福岡ソフトバンクJr.熊本北シニア明徳義塾2017オリックス6位

第8回大会(2012年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球小出 皓太北海道日本ハムJr.苫小牧ボーイズ駒大苫小牧鈴木 雄也北海道日本ハムJr.札幌新琴似リトルシニア駒大苫小牧大松 将吾千葉ロッテJr.取手リトルシニア聖光学院石橋 康太千葉ロッテJr.千葉市リトルシニア関東第一2018中日4位田宮 裕涼千葉ロッテJr.佐倉リトルシニア成田2018北海道日本ハム6位上石 智也東北楽天Jr.郡山市立高瀬中聖光学院鈴木 佳祐東北楽天Jr.仙台育英学園秀光中仙台育英阿部 大夢東北楽天Jr.仙台育英学園秀光中仙台育英蛭間 拓哉埼玉西武Jr.前橋桜ボーイズ浦和学院小野寺 瑞生読売Jr.川崎中央リトルシニア東海大甲府山本 將太読売Jr.駿台学園中東海大甲府渡辺 健士郎読売Jr.浦和リトルシニア東海大相模梶山 耀平横浜DeNAJr.湘南ボーイズ東海大相模澤井 康中日Jr.知多東浦リトルシニア中京大中京根尾 昴中日Jr.飛騨高山ボーイズ大阪桐蔭2018中日1位藤原 恭大オリックスJr.オール枚方ボーイズ大阪桐蔭2018千葉ロッテ1位西山 虎太郎阪神Jr.ヤング兵庫伊丹履正社林 晃汰阪神Jr.紀州ボーイズ智弁和歌山2018広島東洋3位

第9回大会(2013年)

選手名出身Jr.中学または所属チーム高校大学/社会人プロ野球飯田 柊哉北海道日本ハムJr.札幌大谷リトルシニア札幌大谷西原 健太北海道日本ハムJr.札幌大谷リトルシニア札幌大谷下山 昴大東北楽天Jr.弘前白神リトルシニア八戸学院光星石川 湧喜福岡ソフトバンクJr.小倉リトルシニア筑陽学園島袋 翔人東京ヤクルトJr.志村ボーイズ八戸学院光星石川 昴弥中日Jr.愛知知多ボーイズ東邦成沢 巧馬中日Jr.豊田リトルシニア東邦河合 佑真中日Jr.岡崎中央ボーイズ東邦伊藤 駿介中日Jr.豊田リトルシニア星稜石原 勇輝広島東洋Jr.ヤング府中広島2000広陵